Mount Avoca


n/a


Cabernet Sauvignon

Wine Maker:n/a
Year:2000
Region:Pyrenees
State:VIC
Country:Australia
Average Price:$19.00
Average Score:15.78




Occasion:

n/a

Date:

2004-05-21

Time:

n/a

Venue:

n/a

Price:

$19.00

Location:

n/a

Order Consumed:

n/a

Comment:

n/a

Name:Colour:Aroma:Taste:Overall Score:
Paul Stephens35.87.816.6
Mike Battersby35.56.515
Lucien Boland2.65.77.215.5
Chris Stroud2.66.27.616.4
Rob Sturrock35.57.215.7
Robin Penman367.516.5
Eddie Lam2.55.5715
Dirk Van Der Kniff2.567.516
Bryan Hellyer2.65.7715.3
Login

This webpage was designed and developed by a group of 6 enthusiastic Information Systems undergraduates from the University of Melbourne. For more information regarding hosting a Information Systems project, please contact Department of Information System.