Vasarelli


n/a


Shiraz

Wine Maker:n/a
Year:1999
Region:McLaren Vale
State:SA
Country:Australia
Average Price:$19.00
Average Score:15.39




Occasion:

n/a

Date:

2004-09-24

Time:

n/a

Venue:

n/a

Price:

$15.00

Location:

n/a

Order Consumed:

n/a

Comment:

n/a

Name:Colour:Aroma:Taste:Overall Score:
Paul Stephens35.77.816.5
Mike Battersby35.58.517
Lucien Boland2.46.18.416.9
Chris Stroud2.86.38.317.4
Rob Sturrock2.85.7816.5
Robin Penman2.85.7816.5
Dirk Van Der Kniff2.86816.8

Occasion:

n/a

Date:

2004-01-30

Time:

n/a

Venue:

n/a

Price:

$21.00

Location:

n/a

Order Consumed:

n/a

Comment:

n/a

Name:Colour:Aroma:Taste:Overall Score:
Paul Stephens35.58.216.7
Mike Battersby35.5816.5
Lucien Boland2.55.5715
Rob Sturrock357.515.5
Eddie Lam25613
Dirk Van Der Kniff2.56816.5
Niels Endres25.66.814.4

Occasion:

n/a

Date:

2003-08-29

Time:

n/a

Venue:

n/a

Price:

$21.00

Location:

n/a

Order Consumed:

n/a

Comment:

n/a

Name:Colour:Aroma:Taste:Overall Score:
Paul Stephens35.27.816
Mike Battersby356.514.5
Lucien Boland2.43611.4
Chris Stroud2.65.47.215.2
Rob Sturrock2.85.56.514.8
Eddie Lam33612
Dirk Van Der Kniff25714
Login

This webpage was designed and developed by a group of 6 enthusiastic Information Systems undergraduates from the University of Melbourne. For more information regarding hosting a Information Systems project, please contact Department of Information System.