Hardys


Eileen Hardy


Shiraz

Wine Maker:n/a
Year:1993
Region:Various
State:SA
Country:Australia
Average Price:$90.00
Average Score:18.36




Occasion:

n/a

Date:

2005-08-25

Time:

n/a

Venue:

n/a

Price:

$90.00

Location:

n/a

Order Consumed:

n/a

Comment:

n/a

Name:Colour:Aroma:Taste:Overall Score:
Paul Stephens36.48.818.2
Mike Battersby36.38.818.1
Lucien Boland2.86.28.517.5
Iain Pople2.86.28.517.5

Occasion:

Lucien's Pizza night for 6

Date:

2004-11-05

Time:

n/a

Venue:

n/a

Price:

$90.00

Location:

n/a

Order Consumed:

n/a

Comment:

n/a

Name:Colour:Aroma:Taste:Overall Score:
Paul Stephens36.89.619.4
Mike Battersby36.59.519
Lucien Boland36.99.519.4
Chris Stroud2.86.5918.3
Rob Sturrock36.28.217.4
Robin Penman36.8918.8
Login

This webpage was designed and developed by a group of 6 enthusiastic Information Systems undergraduates from the University of Melbourne. For more information regarding hosting a Information Systems project, please contact Department of Information System.